REGATA NAZIONALE di Ranking List 470 - dal 08/06/2018 al 10/06/2018

Tipologia: Esterna

Iscrizione

Lista iscritti

Numero velico Timoniere Circolo
ITA 7739 Umberto Jose Varbaro GV LNI Follonica
ITA 8381 Maria Giulia Cicchinè A.S.D. NAUTICA PICENA
ITA 5131 Elena Giorgio A.S.D. NAUTICA PICENA
ITA 8227 Riccardo Lucangeli A.S.D. NAUTICA PICENA
ITA7097 NASINI EMANUELE CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA8172 TOMBESI EDOARDO CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA8239 SGALLA DAVID CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA7769 PAOLO CORSO CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA 7471 CORSO FILIPPO CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA 7521 RECCHIONI CHIARA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA7840 SABBATINI FEDERICO CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA8305 corsetti francesco maria CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA 7082 GENTILINI GIULIA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA7760 PARISI PIERFRANCESCO CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA ALFREDI IGOR CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA MACCIONI LORENZO CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA 6357 BELLETTI CLAUDIA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA 8205 Silvestrini Rodolfo GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 8255 Traini Giorgio GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 8356 DELLA CIANA CAMILLA GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 8070 Abbruzzetti Ennio GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 8149 Donati Riccardo GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 7111 STANGARONE RICCARDO GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 8027 CORTESI ALICE GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 7260 Caterbetti Flavio GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 7736 CORTESI MARIA GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 7494 CELIBERTI FILIPPO GDV LNI PORTO SAN GIORGIO 302-10
ITA 8231 CIMINARI FEDERICA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA 5328 BALDASSARRI ROCCO A.S.D. NAUTICA PICENA
ITA 6280 PIGLIACAMPO TOMMASO CN P.P.PICENA
ITA 5988 TOSO MARTINA C.N.P.P.PICENA
ITA 3695 CATTIVERA MATTEO C.N.P.P.PICENA
ITA 7938 PETRITOLI LORENZO C.N.P.P.PICENA
ITA6837 SIMONELLI ANDREA CLUB VELA PORTOCIVITANOVA
ITA 8335 Cingolani Giorgia L.N.I. Ancona
ITA 8252 Lorenzo Badiali Club nautico Senigallia
ITA 7947 Emanuel Giuliodori Club nautico Senigallia
ITA 6904 Riccardo Bellagamba LNI Senigallia
ITA 5938 Nicolò Agoccioni Club Nautico Senigallia
ITA 5 Federico Nanni Club nautico Senigallia
ITA 5621 Luca Pizzuto Club Nautico Senigallia
ITA 825 Alberto Kudaev Club nautico Senigallia
ITA 7946 Marco gambelli Club Nautico Senigallia
ITA 6504 CUCCULELLI ELENA 321
ITA 7951 GAMBELLI REBECCA VIDA L.N.I ANCONA
ITA 7952 FREDDI PAOLO L.N.I. ANCONA
ITA 7950 MICUCCI MARINA L.N.I ANCONA
ITA 7949 ROSSI JACOPO L.N.I. ANCONA
ITA 7853 IUORIO ALINA L.N.I. ANCONA
ITA 6681 PIATTELLINI MARTA L.N.I. ANCONA
ITA 8357 BENVENUTI GOSTOLI FEDERICA L.N.I. ANCONA
ITA 5757 FERRONI PIETRO L.N.I. ANCONA
ITA 7705 DE LUCA MATILDE L.N.I. ANCONA
ITA 8318 GIOVAGNONI SEF STAMURA ANCONA
ITA 7193 MONTI RICCARDO SEF STAMURA ANCONA
ITA7662 PIETRUCCI MASSIMO SEF STAMURA ANCONA
ITA 5410 BURCHIANI ANDREA SEF STAMURA ANCONA
ITA 7613 SPINOZZI GIANMARCO SEF STAMURA ANCONA
ITA 7961 RECANATINI RACHELE SEF STAMURA ANCONA